Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Brady Middle School
4:30 pm | Spire Institute @ SPIRE Institute

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Perry Local Schools

Perry Local Schools
4:30 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Brady Middle School
4:30 pm | Spire Institute @ SPIRE Institute

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chagrin Falls Schools

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:30 pm | JV Baseball Field @ Chagrin Falls High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Chagrin Falls Schools

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:30 pm | JV Baseball Field @ Chagrin Falls High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Hawken Upper School – Varsity A
4:30 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Hawken Upper School
4:30 pm | Softball field @ Hawken Upper School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Mentor High School

Mentor High School
4:00 pm | Mentor Garfield Park @ Mentor Garfield Park

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Mentor High School

Mentor High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:00 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:00 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field- JV @ Madison High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Softball Field- JV @ Madison High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:15 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Laurel School – Butler Campus

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Beachwood High School

Beachwood
4:00 pm | Beachwood Tennis Courts – V @ Beachwood Tennis Courts

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:30 pm | Softball Diamond #2 @ Geneva High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
4:30 pm | Softball field @ Hawken Upper School