Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Fairport Harding High School

Fairport Harding High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Tbd

TBD
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Laurel School – Butler Campus

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Chagrin Falls Schools
4:15 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Fairport Harding High School

Fairport Harding High School
4:30 pm | Fairport Harding HS Baseball/Softball Fields @ Fairport Harding HS Baseball/Softball Fields

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Madison High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Madison High School

Madison High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Madison High School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Beachwood High School

Beachwood
4:00 pm | Beachwood Tennis Courts – V @ Beachwood Tennis Courts

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:00 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Beachwood High School

Beachwood
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
4:00 pm | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
4:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Saint John School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Edgewood Senior High School

Edgewood Senior High School
5:00 pm | Gym 1 @ Edgewood High School-Softball Field

Apr
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Edgewood Senior High School

Edgewood Senior High School
5:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Jefferson Area High School

Jefferson Area High School
4:30 pm | Havens Baseball Complex

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Jefferson Area High School

Jefferson Area High School
4:30 pm | Havens Baseball Complex

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Orange High School – Varsity Softball

Orange High School – Varsity Softball
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Orange High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Ursuline High School

Ursuline High School
10:00 am | YSU Softball Complex @ YSU Softball Complex

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Chardon High School

Chardon High School
10:00 am | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Track at

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
10:00 am | Jack Britt Stadium @ Kiwanas Recreation Park (Painesville OH)

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Springfield Local High School

Springfield Local High School
12:00 pm | YSU Softball Complex @ YSU Softball Complex

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Chardon High School

Chardon High School
12:00 pm | Munson Township Park @ Munson Township Park