Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
22

Boys Freshman Basketball at West Geauga Local Schools

West Geauga Local Schools
4:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School

Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School
4:30 pm | North Gym @ Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School

Jan
22

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School

Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School
5:30 pm | North Gym @ Cuyahoga Heights Middle/High School

Jan
22

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at West Geauga Local Schools

West Geauga Local Schools
6:00 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at

West Geauga Local Schools
7:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at West Geauga Local Schools

West Geauga Local Schools
7:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Girls Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer at

West Geauga Local Schools
7:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at

West Geauga Local Schools
7:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
22

Girls Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer at

West Geauga Local Schools
7:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
23

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs. Lakeside High School

Lakeside High School
4:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Jan
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Orange High School

Orange High School
5:30 pm | Orange High School

Jan
23

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Lakeside High School

Lakeside High School
6:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Jan
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Orange High School

Orange High School
7:00 pm | Orange High School

Jan
24

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Brady Middle School

Brady Middle School
4:30 pm | Gym 1 @ Geneva Middle School

Jan
24

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Brady Middle School

Brady Middle School
5:30 pm | Gym 1 @ Geneva Middle School

Jan
25

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

West Geauga Local Schools
3:30 pm | West Geauga High School

Jan
25

Boys Freshman Basketball at Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
4:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
6:00 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Girls Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer at

Hawken Upper School
7:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at

Hawken Upper School
7:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Girls Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer at

Hawken Upper School
7:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball at Hawken Upper School

Hawken Upper School
7:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
25

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at

Hawken Upper School
7:30 pm | Tennis courts @ Hawken Upper School

Jan
26

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
1:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools

Painesville Harvey Heritage Schools
2:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Geneva High School